LGW
London Gatwick
KRK
Kraków

London Gatwick to Kraków Flights

Gatwick AirportKraków Airport

2
Airlines
108
Flights/Week
~2h 30m
Flight Time
Compare London Gatwick to Kraków Flights
Find the best prices across all airlines
Search Flights

Airlines Flying London Gatwick to Kraków

easyJet
easyJet55 flightsDaily
Terminal: N
Departures: 04:55, 05:45, 05:45
Flights: U28821, U28823
Wizz Air
Wizz Air53 flightsDaily
Terminal: S
Departures: 08:10, 08:10, 08:10
Flights: W62008, W62010
Need Parking at Gatwick Airport?
Save up to 60% when you book in advance
Compare Parking

Departing From

Gatwick Airport
London Gatwick, UK
View Airport Guide
Terminal info available
Live departures

Arriving At

Kraków Airport
Kraków, Poland
Airport guide coming soon
Hotels near London Gatwick

Stay close to Gatwick Airport before your early flight

View Hotels
Hotels in Kraków

Find your perfect accommodation in Kraków

Search Hotels

Also Fly to Kraków From

Other Routes from London Gatwick